1-800-785-4553
SPORTS
NFL
Arizona Cardinals
Atlanta Falcons
Baltimore Ravens
Buffalo Bills
Carolina Panthers
Chicago Bears
Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Dallas Cowboys
Denver Broncos
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Houston Texans
Indianapolis Colts
Jacksonville Jaguars
Kansas City Chiefs
Las Vegas Raiders
Los Angeles Chargers
Los Angeles Rams
Miami Dolphins
Minnesota Vikings
New England Patriots
New Orleans Saints
New York Giants
New York Jets
Philadelphia Eagles
Pittsburgh Steelers
San Francisco 49ers
Seattle Seahawks
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Tennessee Titans
Washington Football Team
View All NFL
MLB
Arizona Diamondbacks
Atlanta Braves
Baltimore Orioles
Boston Red Sox
Chicago Cubs
Chicago White Sox
Cincinnati Reds
Cleveland Indians
Colorado Rockies
Detroit Tigers
Houston Astros
Kansas City Royals
Los Angeles Angels
Los Angeles Dodgers
Miami Marlins
Milwaukee Brewers
Minnesota Twins
New York Mets
New York Yankees
Oakland Athletics
Philadelphia Phillies
Pittsburgh Pirates
San Diego Padres
San Francisco Giants
Seattle Mariners
St. Louis Cardinals
Tampa Bay Rays
Texas Rangers
Toronto Blue Jays
Washington Nationals
View All MLB
MLS
Atlanta United FC
Chicago Fire
FC Cincinnati
Colorado Rapids
Columbus Crew SC
D.C. United
FC Dallas
Houston Dynamo
Inter Miami CF
LAFC
LA Galaxy
Minnesota United FC
Montreal Impact
Nashville SC
New England Revolution
New York City
New York Red
Orlando City SC
Philadelphia Union
Portland Timbers
Real Salt Lake
San Jose Earthquakes
Seattle Sounders FC
Sporting Kansas City
Toronto FC
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
View All MLS
NHL
Anaheim Ducks
Arizona Coyotes
Boston Bruins
Buffalo Sabres
Calgary Flames
Carolina Hurricanes
Chicago Blackhawks
Colorado Avalanche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Dallas Stars
Detroit Red Wings
Edmonton Oilers
Florida Panthers
Los Angeles Kings
Minnesota Wild
Montreal Canadiens
Nashville Predators
New Jersey Devils
New York Islanders
New York Rangers
Ottawa Senators
Philadelphia Flyers
Pittsburgh Penguins
San Jose Sharks
Seattle Kraken
St. Louis Blues
Tampa Bay Lightning
Toronto Maple Leafs
Vancouver Canucks
Washington Capitals
Winnipeg Jets
Vegas Golden Knights
View All NHL
NBA
Atlanta Hawks
Boston Celtics
Brooklyn Nets
Charlotte Hornets
Chicago Bulls
Cleveland Cavaliers
Dallas Mavericks
Denver Nuggets
Detroit Pistons
Golden State Warriors
Houston Rockets
Indiana Pacers
Los Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Lakers
Memphis Grizzlies
Miami Heat
Milwaukee Bucks
Minnesota Timberwolves
New Orleans Pelicans
New York Knicks
Oklahoma City Thunder
Orlando Magic
Philadelphia 76ers
Phoenix Suns
Portland Trail Blazers
Sacramento Kings
San Antonio Spurs
Toronto Raptors
Utah Jazz
Washington Wizards
View All NBA
NCAAB
Alabama Crimson Tide
Arizona Wildcats
Arkansas Razorbacks
Auburn Tigers
Cincinnati Bearcats
Colorado Buffaloes
Colorado State Rams
Florida State Seminoles
Indiana Hoosiers
Iowa State Cyclones
Kansas Jayhawks
Kansas State Wildcats
Louisville Cardinals
Maryland Terrapins
Michigan Wolverines
Minnesota Golden Gophers
Mississippi Rebels
Missouri Tigers
North Carolina State
Notre Dame Fighting
Ohio State Buckeyes
Oklahoma Sooners
Oklahoma State Cowboys
Oregon Ducks
Seton Hall Pirates
South Carolina Gamecocks
Southern Methodist (SMU)
Texas Longhorns
Texas Tech Red
Washington Huskies
West Virginia Mountaineers
Wichita State Shockers
View All NCAAB
NCAAF
Alabama Crimson Tide
Arizona Wildcats
Arkansas Razorbacks
Auburn Tigers
Cincinnati Bearcats
Colorado Buffaloes
Colorado State Rams
Florida State Seminoles
Indiana Hoosiers
Iowa State Cyclones
Kansas Jayhawks
Kansas State Wildcats
Louisville Cardinals
Maryland Terrapins
Michigan Wolverines
Minnesota Golden Gophers
Mississippi Rebels
Missouri Tigers
North Carolina State
Notre Dame Fighting
Ohio State Buckeyes
Oklahoma Sooners
Oklahoma State Cowboys
Oregon Ducks
Seton Hall Pirates
South Carolina Gamecocks
Southern Methodist (SMU)
Texas Longhorns
Texas Tech Red
Washington Huskies
West Virginia Mountaineers
Wichita State Shockers
View All NCAAF
CONCERTS
Festivals
Lollapalooza
Bottlerock Festival
Austin City Limits
CMA Music Festival
EDC Las Vegas
Bonnaroo
California Roots Festival
Summer Camp Music Festival
Ultra Music Festival
View All Concerts
Country
Carrie Underwood
Dan + Shay
Luke Combs
Luke Bryan
Kane Brown
Chris Young
Zac Brown
Blake Shelton
Florida Georgia Line
Thomas Rhett
View All Country
Pop
Alanis Morissette
Billie Eilish
Matchbox Twenty
Justin Bieber
Taylor Swift
Billy Joel
Celine Dion
Maroon 5
The Weeknd
View All Pop
Rock
The Rolling Stones
Metallica
Aerosmith
KISS
Def Leppard
August Burns Red
Pearl Jam
Megadeth
Santana
View All Pop
Hip Hop
Deon Cole
Martin Lawrence
Michael Blackson
Bert Kreischer
DeRay Davis
Jerry Seinfeld
Jay Pharoah
Jeff Dunham
Sebastian Maniscalco
Jo Koy
View All Pop
THEATRE
Broadway
Hamilton
Wicked
The Phantom Of Opera
The Book Of Mormon
Dear Evan Hansen
Chicago - The Band
Mrs Doubtfire
Jagged Little Pill
Jersey Boys
Aladdin
View All Theatre
Family
Baby Shark Live
Paw Patrol
Trolls Live
JoJo Siwa
Disney on Ice
Frozen - The Musical
Mini Pops Kids
View All Family
On Tour
Hamilton
The Band's Visit
Frozen
Hadestown
The Illusionists
Jersey Boys
Jesus Christ Superstar
My Fair Lady
Moulin Rouge
What The Constitution To Me
View All Theatre
Musicals
Waitress
The Addams Family
Saturday Night Fever
Shrek The Musical
A Bronx Tale
To Kill a Mockingbird
The Book of Mormon
Harry Potter and the Cursed Child
View All Musicals
HOME
SPORTS
CONCERTS
THEATER
SAVE ON TICKETS TODAY
Advanced Search
Advanced Search
Date
Title (sports team, band name, event title)
City
State
Alabama
Alberta
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
British Columbia
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Ontario
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Quebec
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
Washington D.C.
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Venue
Type
Sports
Concerts
Theatre
Indianapolis Tickets
Home
> Indianapolis
All (556)
Location
Event
Date
Bart Kaufman Field
Bloomington, IN
Indiana Hoosiers vs Rutgers Scarlet Knights
SUN
APR 28
1:00 PM
OneAmerica Mainstage Indiana Repertory Theater
Indianapolis, IN
Little Shop Of Horrors
SUN
APR 28
2:00 PM
Tarkington Theatre Center for the Performing Arts
Carmel, IN
Anastasia
SUN
APR 28
2:00 PM
The Castle Theatre
Bloomington, IN
Clutch
MON
APR 29
7:00 PM
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Indianapolis, IN
ECHL Central Division Semifinals: Indy Fuel vs Wheeling Nailers Home Game 3 Series Game 6 If Necessary
MON
APR 29
7:00 PM
The Palladium Center For The Performing Arts
Carmel, IN
David Sedaris
MON
APR 29
7:30 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Indiana Pacers vs TBD Home Game 4 Date: TBD If Necessary
TUE
APR 30
3:30 AM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Buffalo Bisons
TUE
APR 30
6:05 PM
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Indianapolis, IN
ECHL Central Division Semifinals: Indy Fuel vs Wheeling Nailers Home Game 4 Series Game 7 If Necessary
TUE
APR 30
7:00 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Buffalo Bisons
WED
MAY 01
11:05 AM
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Indianapolis, IN
ECHL Central Division Finals: Indy Fuel vs TBD Home Game 1 Date: TBD If Necessary
WED
MAY 01
3:30 AM
Vogue Theatre Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Tequila Tasting
WED
MAY 01
5:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Indiana Pacers vs Milwaukee Bucks Home Game 3 Series Game 6 If Necessary
THU
MAY 02
3:30 AM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Buffalo Bisons
THU
MAY 02
6:35 PM
The Palladium Center For The Performing Arts
Carmel, IN
The Collingsworth Family
THU
MAY 02
7:00 PM
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Indianapolis, IN
ECHL Central Division Finals: Indy Fuel vs TBD Home Game 2 Date: TBD If Necessary
FRI
MAY 03
3:30 AM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Sheryl Underwood
FRI
MAY 03
7:00 PM
Shelton Auditorium At Butler Arts Center
Indianapolis, IN
Matilda Jr The Musical
FRI
MAY 03
7:00 PM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
TINA The Tina Turner Musical
SAT
MAY 04
2:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra and Indianapolis Ballet: Romeo and Juliet
SAT
MAY 04
2:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra Indianapolis
SAT
MAY 04
2:00 PM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
TINA The Tina Turner Musical
SUN
MAY 05
1:00 PM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
TINA The Tina Turner Musical Indianapolis
SUN
MAY 05
1:00 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Buffalo Bisons
SUN
MAY 05
1:35 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
NBA Eastern Conference Semifinals: Indiana Pacers vs TBD Home Game 1 Date: TBD If Necessary
MON
MAY 06
3:30 AM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Charlotte's Web
MON
MAY 06
6:30 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Charlotte's Web Indianapolis
MON
MAY 06
6:30 PM
Bart Kaufman Field
Bloomington, IN
Indiana Hoosiers vs Cincinnati Bearcats
TUE
MAY 07
6:00 PM
Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
The Ghost Inside
TUE
MAY 07
7:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Heart and Cheap Trick
TUE
MAY 07
8:00 PM
OneAmerica Mainstage Indiana Repertory Theater
Indianapolis, IN
Little Shop Of Horrors
WED
MAY 08
7:30 PM
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Avatar
WED
MAY 08
7:30 PM
Vogue Theatre Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Eric Gales
WED
MAY 08
8:00 PM
OneAmerica Mainstage Indiana Repertory Theater
Indianapolis, IN
Little Shop Of Horrors
THU
MAY 09
2:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
NBA Eastern Conference Semifinals: Indiana Pacers vs TBD Home Game 2 Date: TBD If Necessary
THU
MAY 09
3:30 AM
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Indianapolis, IN
ECHL Central Division Finals: Indy Fuel vs TBD Home Game 3 Date: TBD If Necessary
THU
MAY 09
3:30 AM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Joe List
FRI
MAY 10
10:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra South Pacific In Concert
FRI
MAY 10
11:00 AM
Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Indianapolis, IN
IndyCar Series: Indycar Grand Prix Practice and Qualifying
FRI
MAY 10
3:30 AM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Joe List
SAT
MAY 11
10:00 PM
Tarkington Theatre Center for the Performing Arts
Carmel, IN
Anastasia
SAT
MAY 11
2:00 PM
Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Indianapolis, IN
IndyCar Series: IndyCar Grand Prix
SAT
MAY 11
3:30 AM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Sesame Street Live!
SUN
MAY 12
1:00 PM
OneAmerica Mainstage Indiana Repertory Theater
Indianapolis, IN
Little Shop Of Horrors
SUN
MAY 12
2:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Sesame Street Live!
SUN
MAY 12
5:00 PM
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Indianapolis, IN
ECHL Central Division Finals: Indy Fuel vs TBD Home Game 4 Date: TBD If Necessary
MON
MAY 13
3:30 AM
The Castle Theatre
Bloomington, IN
Hawthorne Heights
MON
MAY 13
7:30 PM
Vogue Theatre Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Better Than Ezra
MON
MAY 13
7:30 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Toledo Mud Hens
TUE
MAY 14
6:05 PM
OneAmerica Mainstage Indiana Repertory Theater
Indianapolis, IN
Little Shop Of Horrors
TUE
MAY 14
6:30 PM
Indiana State Fairgrounds Grandstand
Indianapolis, IN
Mecum Auto Auction
TUE
MAY 14
8:00 AM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Toledo Mud Hens
WED
MAY 15
1:35 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
NBA Eastern Conference Semifinals: Indiana Pacers vs TBD Home Game 3 Date: TBD If Necessary
WED
MAY 15
3:30 AM
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Indianapolis, IN
ECHL Western Conference Finals: Indy Fuel vs TBD Home Game 1 Date: TBD If Necessary
WED
MAY 15
3:30 AM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Toledo Mud Hens
THU
MAY 16
11:05 AM
Bart Kaufman Field
Bloomington, IN
Indiana Hoosiers vs Michigan Wolverines
THU
MAY 16
6:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Indiana Fever vs New York Liberty
THU
MAY 16
7:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Matt McCusker
FRI
MAY 17
10:00 PM
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Indianapolis, IN
ECHL Western Conference Finals: Indy Fuel vs TBD Home Game 2 Date: TBD If Necessary
FRI
MAY 17
3:30 AM
Bart Kaufman Field
Bloomington, IN
Indiana Hoosiers vs Michigan Wolverines
FRI
MAY 17
6:00 PM
OneAmerica Mainstage Indiana Repertory Theater
Indianapolis, IN
Little Shop Of Horrors
SAT
MAY 18
1:00 PM
American Legion Mall
Indianapolis, IN
I Made Rock N Roll Festival: Gary Clark Jr Robert Randolph Band Joy Oladokun Meet Me At The Altar and Inner Peace
SAT
MAY 18
1:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Matt McCusker
SAT
MAY 18
10:00 PM
Tarkington Theatre Center for the Performing Arts
Carmel, IN
Snow White Theatrical Production
SUN
MAY 19
1:00 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Toledo Mud Hens
SUN
MAY 19
1:35 PM
OneAmerica Mainstage Indiana Repertory Theater
Indianapolis, IN
Little Shop Of Horrors
SUN
MAY 19
2:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Indiana Fever vs Connecticut Sun
MON
MAY 20
7:00 PM
Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Abbath
MON
MAY 20
7:00 PM
Vogue Theatre Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Symphony X
MON
MAY 20
7:30 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
NBA Eastern Conference Finals: Indiana Pacers vs TBD Home Game 1 Date: TBD If Necessary
TUE
MAY 21
3:30 AM
Brown County Music Center
Nashville, IN
Uriah Heep and Saxon
TUE
MAY 21
7:00 PM
Black Circle Brewing Company
Indianapolis, IN
Exhumed
TUE
MAY 21
8:00 PM
TCU Amphitheater At White River State Park
Indianapolis, IN
Needtobreathe and Judah and The Lion
WED
MAY 22
7:00 PM
Vogue Theatre Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Lords of Acid
WED
MAY 22
8:00 PM
Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Shordie Shordie
WED
MAY 22
8:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
NBA Eastern Conference Finals: Indiana Pacers vs TBD Home Game 2 Date: TBD If Necessary
THU
MAY 23
3:30 AM
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Indianapolis, IN
ECHL Western Conference Finals: Indy Fuel vs TBD Home Game 3 Date: TBD If Necessary
THU
MAY 23
3:30 AM
Ruoff Music Center
Noblesville, IN
21 Savage
THU
MAY 23
7:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Marlon Wayans
FRI
MAY 24
10:00 PM
Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Indianapolis, IN
Miller Lite Carb Day Concert: George Thorogood and The Destroyers and Gin Blossoms
FRI
MAY 24
2:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Marlon Wayans
FRI
MAY 24
7:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Marlon Wayans
SAT
MAY 25
10:00 PM
Downtown Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
AES 500 Festival Parade
SAT
MAY 25
12:00 PM
Carroll Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Indy Eleven vs Phoenix Rising FC
SAT
MAY 25
7:00 PM
Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Indianapolis, IN
IndyCar Series: Indianapolis 500
SUN
MAY 26
12:45 PM
Indianapolis Motor Speedway Parking Lots
Indianapolis, IN
PARKING: 2024 Indianapolis 500
SUN
MAY 26
3:30 AM
Indianapolis Motor Speedway Parking Lots
Indianapolis, IN
PARKING: Indianapolis 500
SUN
MAY 26
3:30 AM
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Indianapolis, IN
ECHL Western Conference Finals: Indy Fuel vs TBD Home Game 4 Date: TBD If Necessary
MON
MAY 27
3:30 AM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Omaha Storm Chasers
MON
MAY 27
6:15 PM
Kokomo Municipal Stadium
Kokomo, IN
Kokomo Jackrabbits vs Lakeshore Chinooks
MON
MAY 27
7:05 PM
Danville Stadium
Danville, IL
Danville Dans vs Normal CornBelters
TUE
MAY 28
6:30 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Indiana Fever vs Los Angeles Sparks
TUE
MAY 28
7:00 PM
Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette Aviators vs Chillicothe Paints
TUE
MAY 28
7:00 PM
Indiana University Auditorium
Bloomington, IN
Matt Rife
WED
MAY 29
10:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
NBA Eastern Conference Finals: Indiana Pacers vs TBD Home Game 3 Date: TBD If Necessary
WED
MAY 29
3:30 AM
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Indianapolis, IN
Kelly Cup Finals: Indy Fuel vs TBD Home Game 1 Date: TBD If Necessary
WED
MAY 29
3:30 AM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Michael Sanderling Grieg and Sibelius
THU
MAY 30
11:00 AM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra Indianapolis
THU
MAY 30
11:00 AM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Omaha Storm Chasers
THU
MAY 30
6:35 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
JB Smoove
FRI
MAY 31
10:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Peso Pluma
FRI
MAY 31
3:30 AM
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Indianapolis, IN
Kelly Cup Finals: Indy Fuel vs TBD Home Game 2 Date: TBD If Necessary
FRI
MAY 31
3:30 AM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Bluey's Big Play
SAT
JUN 01
1:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Indiana Fever vs Chicago Sky
SAT
JUN 01
1:00 PM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Bluey's Big Play
SAT
JUN 01
10:00 AM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Omaha Storm Chasers
SUN
JUN 02
1:35 PM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Bluey's Big Play
SUN
JUN 02
12:00 PM
Long Center Lafayette
Lafayette, IN
Blippi Live
SUN
JUN 02
2:00 PM
Kokomo Municipal Stadium
Kokomo, IN
Kokomo Jackrabbits vs Royal Oak Leprechauns
MON
JUN 03
7:05 PM
Bob Warn Field
Terre Haute, IN
Rex Baseball vs Alton River Dragons
TUE
JUN 04
6:30 PM
Danville Stadium
Danville, IL
Danville Dans vs Lafayette Aviators
TUE
JUN 04
6:30 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Stevie Nicks
TUE
JUN 04
7:00 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Columbus Clippers
WED
JUN 05
1:35 PM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Jacob Collier
WED
JUN 05
7:00 PM
Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette Aviators vs Rex Baseball
WED
JUN 05
7:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
NBA Finals: Indiana Pacers vs TBD Home Game 1 Date: TBD If Necessary
THU
JUN 06
3:30 AM
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Indianapolis, IN
Kelly Cup Finals: Indy Fuel vs TBD Home Game 3 Date: TBD If Necessary
THU
JUN 06
3:30 AM
Danville Stadium
Danville, IL
Danville Dans vs Champion City Kings
THU
JUN 06
6:30 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Akaash Singh
FRI
JUN 07
10:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly Ultimate John Williams
FRI
JUN 07
11:00 AM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra Indianapolis
FRI
JUN 07
11:00 AM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Akaash Singh
SAT
JUN 08
10:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Indiana Vs Kentucky High School All Stars
SAT
JUN 08
5:00 PM
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
XOMG Pop!
SAT
JUN 08
5:30 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Columbus Clippers
SUN
JUN 09
1:35 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
NBA Finals: Indiana Pacers vs TBD Home Game 2 Date: TBD If Necessary
SUN
JUN 09
3:30 AM
Bob Warn Field
Terre Haute, IN
Rex Baseball vs Chillicothe Paints
SUN
JUN 09
4:30 PM
Kokomo Municipal Stadium
Kokomo, IN
Kokomo Jackrabbits vs Royal Oak Leprechauns
MON
JUN 10
7:05 PM
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Indianapolis, IN
Kelly Cup Finals: Indy Fuel vs TBD Home Game 4 Date: TBD If Necessary
TUE
JUN 11
3:30 AM
Danville Stadium
Danville, IL
Danville Dans vs Lafayette Aviators
TUE
JUN 11
6:30 PM
Hi Fi Annex
Indianapolis, IN
The Movement
TUE
JUN 11
6:30 PM
Bob Warn Field
Terre Haute, IN
Rex Baseball vs Danville Dans
WED
JUN 12
6:30 PM
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Pvris
WED
JUN 12
7:00 PM
TCU Amphitheater At White River State Park
Indianapolis, IN
Goose
WED
JUN 12
7:30 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Shawn Gardini
THU
JUN 13
10:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Indiana Fever vs Atlanta Dream
THU
JUN 13
7:00 PM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Daniel Tosh
THU
JUN 13
7:00 PM
TCU Amphitheater At White River State Park
Indianapolis, IN
Michael Franti and Spearhead and Stephen Marley
FRI
JUN 14
6:00 PM
Bob Warn Field
Terre Haute, IN
Rex Baseball vs Cape Catfish
FRI
JUN 14
6:30 PM
Danville Stadium
Danville, IL
Danville Dans vs Dubois County Bombers
FRI
JUN 14
6:30 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
US Olympic Team Trials: Swimming Session 1
SAT
JUN 15
11:00 AM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
US Olympic Team Trials: Swimming All Sessions Pass
SAT
JUN 15
3:30 AM
Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Indianapolis, IN
Brickyard Vintage Racing Invitational 2 Day Pass
SAT
JUN 15
3:30 AM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
US Olympic Team Trials: Swimming Session 3
SUN
JUN 16
11:00 AM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Indiana Fever vs Chicago Sky
SUN
JUN 16
12:00 PM
Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette Aviators vs Danville Dans
SUN
JUN 16
3:00 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
US Olympic Team Trials: Swimming Session 5
MON
JUN 17
11:00 AM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
NBA Finals: Indiana Pacers vs TBD Home Game 3 Date: TBD If Necessary
MON
JUN 17
3:30 AM
Bob Warn Field
Terre Haute, IN
Rex Baseball vs Lafayette Aviators
MON
JUN 17
6:30 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
US Olympic Team Trials: Swimming Session 7
TUE
JUN 18
11:00 AM
Danville Stadium
Danville, IL
Danville Dans vs Rex Baseball
TUE
JUN 18
6:30 PM
Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette Aviators vs Full Count Rhythm
TUE
JUN 18
7:00 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
US Olympic Team Trials: Swimming Session 9
WED
JUN 19
11:00 AM
Kokomo Municipal Stadium
Kokomo, IN
Kokomo Jackrabbits vs Rockford Rivets
WED
JUN 19
12:05 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Indiana Fever vs Washington Mystics
WED
JUN 19
7:00 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
US Olympic Team Trials: Swimming Session 11
THU
JUN 20
11:00 AM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
NBA Finals: Indiana Pacers vs TBD Home Game 4 Date: TBD If Necessary
THU
JUN 20
3:30 AM
Circle Centre Mall
Indianapolis, IN
The Taylor Party
THU
JUN 20
4:30 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
US Olympic Team Trials: Swimming Session 13
FRI
JUN 21
11:00 AM
Bob Warn Field
Terre Haute, IN
Rex Baseball vs Champion City Kings
FRI
JUN 21
6:30 PM
Danville Stadium
Danville, IL
Danville Dans vs Johnstown Mill Rats
FRI
JUN 21
6:30 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
US Olympic Team Trials: Swimming Session 15
SAT
JUN 22
11:00 AM
Tarkington Theatre Center for the Performing Arts
Carmel, IN
Finding Nemo Jr
SAT
JUN 22
2:00 PM
Tarkington Theatre Center for the Performing Arts
Carmel, IN
Finding Nemo Jr
SAT
JUN 22
5:00 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Iowa Cubs
SUN
JUN 23
1:35 PM
Tarkington Theatre Center for the Performing Arts
Carmel, IN
Finding Nemo Jr
SUN
JUN 23
2:00 PM
Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette Aviators vs Clinton Lumberkings
SUN
JUN 23
3:00 PM
Tarkington Theatre Center for the Performing Arts
Carmel, IN
Finding Nemo Jr
MON
JUN 24
1:00 PM
Danville Stadium
Danville, IL
Danville Dans vs Springfield Lucky Horseshoes
MON
JUN 24
6:30 PM
Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette Aviators vs Clinton Lumberkings
MON
JUN 24
7:00 PM
Tarkington Theatre Center for the Performing Arts
Carmel, IN
Finding Nemo Jr
TUE
JUN 25
1:00 PM
Bob Warn Field
Terre Haute, IN
Rex Baseball vs Dubois County Bombers
TUE
JUN 25
6:30 PM
Danville Stadium
Danville, IL
Danville Dans vs Normal CornBelters
TUE
JUN 25
6:30 PM
Tarkington Theatre Center for the Performing Arts
Carmel, IN
Finding Nemo Jr
WED
JUN 26
1:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Nate Bargatze
WED
JUN 26
7:00 PM
Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Arrows In Action
WED
JUN 26
7:00 PM
Hi Fi Annex
Indianapolis, IN
The Church and The Afghan Whigs
THU
JUN 27
6:00 PM
Bob Warn Field
Terre Haute, IN
Rex Baseball vs Danville Dans
THU
JUN 27
6:30 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Nate Bargatze
THU
JUN 27
7:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
DL Hughley
FRI
JUN 28
10:00 PM
Ruoff Music Center
Noblesville, IN
Dave Matthews Band 2 Day Pass
FRI
JUN 28
3:30 AM
Bob Warn Field
Terre Haute, IN
Rex Baseball vs Lafayette Aviators
FRI
JUN 28
6:30 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
DL Hughley
SAT
JUN 29
10:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Bely y Beto
SAT
JUN 29
3:00 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Savannah Bananas
SAT
JUN 29
7:00 PM
Hatfield Hall
Terre Haute, IN
Brad Williams
SUN
JUN 30
10:15 PM
Bob Warn Field
Terre Haute, IN
Rex Baseball vs Champion City Kings
SUN
JUN 30
4:30 PM
Hatfield Hall
Terre Haute, IN
Brad Williams
SUN
JUN 30
7:00 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Colts Preseason Home Game 1 Date: TBD
MON
JUL 01
3:30 AM
Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette Aviators vs Chillicothe Paints
MON
JUL 01
7:00 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Colts Preseason Home Game 2 Date: TBD
TUE
JUL 02
3:30 AM
Bob Warn Field
Terre Haute, IN
Rex Baseball vs Alton River Dragons
TUE
JUL 02
6:30 PM
Marion County Fairgrounds
Indianapolis, IN
Micro Wrestling
TUE
JUL 02
7:00 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Colts vs Houston Texans Date: TBD
WED
JUL 03
3:30 AM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Colts vs Jacksonville Jaguars Date: TBD
THU
JUL 04
3:30 AM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Louisville Bats
THU
JUL 04
6:35 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Colts vs Tennessee Titans Date: TBD
FRI
JUL 05
3:30 AM
Bob Warn Field
Terre Haute, IN
Rex Baseball vs Champion City Kings
FRI
JUL 05
6:30 PM
Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette Aviators vs Johnstown Mill Rats
FRI
JUL 05
7:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Indiana Fever vs New York Liberty
SAT
JUL 06
1:00 PM
TCU Amphitheater At White River State Park
Indianapolis, IN
Taste of Indy
SAT
JUL 06
11:00 AM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Colts vs Buffalo Bills Date: TBD
SAT
JUL 06
3:30 AM
Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette Aviators vs Chillicothe Paints
SUN
JUL 07
3:00 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Colts vs Chicago Bears Date: TBD
SUN
JUL 07
3:30 AM
Bob Warn Field
Terre Haute, IN
Rex Baseball vs Danville Dans
SUN
JUL 07
4:30 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Colts vs Detroit Lions Date: TBD
MON
JUL 08
3:30 AM
Kokomo Municipal Stadium
Kokomo, IN
Kokomo Jackrabbits vs Battle Creek Battle Jacks
MON
JUL 08
7:05 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Aventura
MON
JUL 08
8:00 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Colts vs Miami Dolphins Date: TBD
TUE
JUL 09
3:30 AM
Danville Stadium
Danville, IL
Danville Dans vs Dubois County Bombers
TUE
JUL 09
6:30 PM
Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette Aviators vs Rex Baseball
TUE
JUL 09
7:00 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Columbus Clippers
WED
JUL 10
1:35 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Indiana Fever vs Washington Mystics
WED
JUL 10
12:00 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Colts vs Pittsburgh Steelers Date: TBD
WED
JUL 10
3:30 AM
Lucas Oil Raceway at Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Street Car Takeover Weekend Pass
THU
JUL 11
3:30 AM
Black Circle Brewing Company
Indianapolis, IN
Tomb Mold and Horrendous
THU
JUL 11
3:30 AM
Ruoff Music Center
Noblesville, IN
I Prevail and Halestorm
THU
JUL 11
6:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Luenell
FRI
JUL 12
10:00 PM
Danville Stadium
Danville, IL
Danville Dans vs Lafayette Aviators
FRI
JUL 12
6:30 PM
Ruoff Music Center
Noblesville, IN
Bret Michaels
FRI
JUL 12
7:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Luenell
SAT
JUL 13
10:00 PM
Carroll Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Indy Eleven vs Loudoun United FC
SAT
JUL 13
7:00 PM
Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette Aviators vs Normal CornBelters
SAT
JUL 13
7:00 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Columbus Clippers
SUN
JUL 14
1:35 PM
Danville Stadium
Danville, IL
Danville Dans vs Champion City Kings
SUN
JUL 14
4:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
EJ Speaks
SUN
JUL 14
7:00 PM
Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette Aviators vs Champion City Kings
MON
JUL 15
7:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
UB40
MON
JUL 15
7:00 PM
Vogue Theatre Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Gasolina Reggaeton Party
MON
JUL 15
9:00 PM
Bob Warn Field
Terre Haute, IN
Rex Baseball vs Dubois County Bombers
TUE
JUL 16
6:30 PM
Danville Stadium
Danville, IL
Danville Dans vs Johnstown Mill Rats
TUE
JUL 16
6:30 PM
Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette Aviators vs Illinois Valley Pistol Shrimp
TUE
JUL 16
7:00 PM
Bob Warn Field
Terre Haute, IN
Rex Baseball vs Cape Catfish
WED
JUL 17
6:30 PM
Danville Stadium
Danville, IL
Danville Dans vs Johnstown Mill Rats
WED
JUL 17
6:30 PM
Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Mates of State
WED
JUL 17
8:00 PM
Kokomo Municipal Stadium
Kokomo, IN
Kokomo Jackrabbits vs Kenosha Kingfish
THU
JUL 18
6:35 PM
Holliday Park
Indianapolis, IN
Hippo Campus
THU
JUL 18
7:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Dan Soder
THU
JUL 18
8:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Dan Soder
FRI
JUL 19
10:00 PM
Lucas Oil Raceway at Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
ARCA Menards Series Race
FRI
JUL 19
3:30 AM
Danville Stadium
Danville, IL
Danville Dans vs Dubois County Bombers
FRI
JUL 19
6:30 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Dan Soder
SAT
JUL 20
10:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live Glow Party
SAT
JUL 20
12:30 PM
Anderson Speedway
Anderson, IN
ASA Stars National Tour
SAT
JUL 20
3:30 AM
Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Indianapolis, IN
NASCAR Cup Series: Brickyard 400
SUN
JUL 21
2:30 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live Glow Party
SUN
JUL 21
2:30 PM
Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette Aviators vs Rex Baseball
SUN
JUL 21
3:00 PM
Danville Stadium
Danville, IL
Danville Dans vs Illinois Valley Pistol Shrimp
MON
JUL 22
6:30 PM
Danville Stadium
Danville, IL
Danville Dans vs Illinois Valley Pistol Shrimp
TUE
JUL 23
6:30 PM
Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette Aviators vs Dubois County Bombers
TUE
JUL 23
7:00 PM
TCU Amphitheater At White River State Park
Indianapolis, IN
311
TUE
JUL 23
7:00 PM
Bob Warn Field
Terre Haute, IN
Rex Baseball vs Full Count Rhythm
WED
JUL 24
6:30 PM
Bob Warn Field
Terre Haute, IN
Rex Baseball vs Full Count Rhythm
THU
JUL 25
6:30 PM
Ruoff Music Center
Noblesville, IN
Red Hot Chili Peppers Otoboke Beaver and IRONTOM
THU
JUL 25
7:00 PM
Tarkington Theatre Center for the Performing Arts
Carmel, IN
Cats
THU
JUL 25
7:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Casey Rocket
FRI
JUL 26
10:00 PM
Ruoff Music Center
Noblesville, IN
Foreigner Styx and John Waite
FRI
JUL 26
6:45 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Barry Manilow
FRI
JUL 26
7:00 PM
Tarkington Theatre Center for the Performing Arts
Carmel, IN
Cats
SAT
JUL 27
2:00 PM
Bob Warn Field
Terre Haute, IN
Rex Baseball vs Champion City Kings
SAT
JUL 27
6:30 PM
Ruoff Music Center
Noblesville, IN
Alanis Morissette Joan Jett And The Blackhearts and Morgan Wade
SAT
JUL 27
7:00 PM
Tarkington Theatre Center for the Performing Arts
Carmel, IN
Cats
SUN
JUL 28
2:00 PM
Bob Warn Field
Terre Haute, IN
Rex Baseball vs Lafayette Aviators
SUN
JUL 28
4:30 PM
TCU Amphitheater At White River State Park
Indianapolis, IN
Lyle Lovett and His Large Band
SUN
JUL 28
7:30 PM
Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette Aviators vs Champion City Kings
MON
JUL 29
7:00 PM
Danville Stadium
Danville, IL
Danville Dans vs Rex Baseball
TUE
JUL 30
6:30 PM
Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette Aviators vs Johnstown Mill Rats
TUE
JUL 30
7:00 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Toledo Mud Hens
TUE
JUL 30
7:05 PM
Bob Warn Field
Terre Haute, IN
Rex Baseball vs Danville Dans
WED
JUL 31
6:30 PM
TCU Amphitheater At White River State Park
Indianapolis, IN
Jordan Davis Mitchell Tenpenny and Ashley Cooke
WED
JUL 31
7:00 PM
Loeb Stadium
Lafayette, IN
Lafayette Aviators vs Johnstown Mill Rats
WED
JUL 31
7:00 PM
Bulldog Park
Indianapolis, IN
Eli Young Band
THU
AUG 01
5:00 PM
TCU Amphitheater At White River State Park
Indianapolis, IN
Primus and Coheed and Cambria
THU
AUG 01
7:00 PM
Hi Fi Annex
Indianapolis, IN
Amyl and The Sniffers
THU
AUG 01
7:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Arnez J
FRI
AUG 02
10:00 PM
Ruoff Music Center
Noblesville, IN
Phish 3 Day Pass
FRI
AUG 02
3:30 AM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Blink 182 and Pierce The Veil
FRI
AUG 02
7:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Arnez J
SAT
AUG 03
10:00 PM
Hi Fi Annex
Indianapolis, IN
The Old 97's
SAT
AUG 03
7:00 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Toledo Mud Hens
SAT
AUG 03
7:05 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Toledo Mud Hens
SUN
AUG 04
1:35 PM
TCU Amphitheater At White River State Park
Indianapolis, IN
Bush Jerry Cantrell and Candlebox
SUN
AUG 04
6:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Arnez J
SUN
AUG 04
7:00 PM
The Toby
Indianapolis, IN
10cc
MON
AUG 05
8:00 PM
Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
The Volunteers
MON
AUG 05
8:00 PM
Ruoff Music Center
Noblesville, IN
Cage The Elephant Young The Giant and Bakar
WED
AUG 07
6:30 PM
Carroll Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Indy Eleven vs Rhode Island FC
WED
AUG 07
7:00 PM
Carroll Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Indy Eleven vs Rhode Island FC
WED
AUG 07
7:00 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
DCI: Drum Corps International
THU
AUG 08
11:45 AM
Holliday Park
Indianapolis, IN
Andrew Bird
THU
AUG 08
7:00 PM
Kokomo Municipal Stadium
Kokomo, IN
Kokomo Jackrabbits vs Battle Creek Battle Jacks
THU
AUG 08
7:05 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
DCI: Drum Corps International
FRI
AUG 09
1:00 PM
Monument Circle
Indianapolis, IN
DCI: Drum Corps International
FRI
AUG 09
3:30 AM
Ruoff Music Center
Noblesville, IN
Thirty Seconds to Mars and AFI
FRI
AUG 09
6:30 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
DCI: Drum Corps International
SAT
AUG 10
10:30 AM
Indiana Convention Center
Indianapolis, IN
DCI: Drum Corps International
SAT
AUG 10
3:30 AM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
DCI: Drum Corps International
SAT
AUG 10
5:30 PM
Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Indianapolis, IN
NASCAR Cup Series
SUN
AUG 11
12:00 AM
Carroll Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Indy Eleven vs New Mexico United
SUN
AUG 11
5:00 PM
Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Wheatus
SUN
AUG 11
8:00 PM
Howard L Schrott Center for the Arts
Indianapolis, IN
Steve Hofstetter
MON
AUG 12
7:30 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs St Paul Saints
TUE
AUG 13
7:05 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs St Paul Saints
WED
AUG 14
1:35 PM
TCU Amphitheater At White River State Park
Indianapolis, IN
Melissa Etheridge and Indigo Girls
WED
AUG 14
7:30 PM
Holliday Park
Indianapolis, IN
Switchfoot Blue October and Matt Nathanson
THU
AUG 15
6:00 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs St Paul Saints
THU
AUG 15
7:05 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Earthquake
FRI
AUG 16
10:00 PM
Ruoff Music Center
Noblesville, IN
Five Finger Death Punch
FRI
AUG 16
6:30 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs St Paul Saints
FRI
AUG 16
7:05 PM
Monroe County Fairgrounds IN
Bloomington, IN
BrickUniverse Lego Fan Expo
SAT
AUG 17
10:00 AM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Earthquake
SAT
AUG 17
10:00 PM
Vogue Theatre Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
The Mavericks
SAT
AUG 17
7:00 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs St Paul Saints
SUN
AUG 18
1:35 PM
Monroe County Fairgrounds IN
Bloomington, IN
BrickUniverse Lego Fan Expo
SUN
AUG 18
10:00 AM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Indiana Fever vs Seattle Storm
SUN
AUG 18
4:00 PM
Ruoff Music Center
Noblesville, IN
Imagine Dragons
TUE
AUG 20
7:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Cirque Du Soleil Ovo
THU
AUG 22
7:00 PM
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Iron and Wine
THU
AUG 22
8:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Kelsey Cook
THU
AUG 22
8:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Kelsey Cook
FRI
AUG 23
10:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Cirque Du Soleil Ovo
FRI
AUG 23
7:00 PM
TCU Amphitheater At White River State Park
Indianapolis, IN
Oliver Anthony
FRI
AUG 23
7:30 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Kelsey Cook
SAT
AUG 24
10:00 PM
Ironman Raceway
Crawfordsville, IN
Pro Motocross Championship
SAT
AUG 24
11:00 AM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Cirque Du Soleil Ovo
SAT
AUG 24
3:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Cirque Du Soleil Ovo
SUN
AUG 25
1:00 PM
Hi Fi Annex
Indianapolis, IN
Built To Spill
SUN
AUG 25
6:30 PM
Ruoff Music Center
Noblesville, IN
New Kids On The Block
SUN
AUG 25
7:00 PM
Ruoff Music Center
Noblesville, IN
Pearl Jam
MON
AUG 26
7:30 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Louisville Bats
TUE
AUG 27
7:05 PM
Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Indianapolis, IN
NHRA US Nationals Full Event Pass
WED
AUG 28
3:30 AM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Indiana Fever vs Connecticut Sun
WED
AUG 28
7:00 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Louisville Bats
WED
AUG 28
7:05 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Louisville Bats
THU
AUG 29
7:05 PM
Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Indianapolis, IN
NHRA US Nationals
THU
AUG 29
7:30 AM
Memorial Stadium Indiana State
Terre Haute, IN
2024 Indiana Hoosiers Football Season Tickets Includes Tickets To All Regular Season Home Games
FRI
AUG 30
3:30 AM
Ruoff Music Center
Noblesville, IN
Sammy Hagar and Loverboy
FRI
AUG 30
7:00 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Louisville Bats
FRI
AUG 30
7:05 PM
Memorial Stadium Indiana State
Terre Haute, IN
Indiana Hoosiers vs Florida International Panthers
SAT
AUG 31
3:30 AM
Memorial Stadium Parking Lots IN
Bloomington, IN
PARKING: Indiana Hoosiers vs Florida International Panthers
SAT
AUG 31
3:30 AM
O'BRIEN STADIUM
Charleston, IL
Eastern Illinois Panthers vs Indiana State Sycamores
SAT
AUG 31
3:30 AM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Louisville Bats
SUN
SEP 01
1:35 PM
Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Indianapolis, IN
NHRA US Nationals
SUN
SEP 01
7:30 AM
Ruoff Music Center
Noblesville, IN
Pitbull
SUN
SEP 01
8:00 PM
Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Indianapolis, IN
NHRA US Nationals
MON
SEP 02
7:30 AM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Indiana Fever vs Los Angeles Sparks
WED
SEP 04
7:00 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Colts vs Preseason Game 1
THU
SEP 05
3:01 AM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Colts vs Preseason Game 2
THU
SEP 05
3:02 AM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Colts vs Houston Texans
THU
SEP 05
3:03 AM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Indiana Fever vs Minnesota Lynx
FRI
SEP 06
7:30 PM
Brown County Music Center
Nashville, IN
Dailey and Vincent
FRI
SEP 06
8:00 PM
Memorial Stadium Indiana State
Terre Haute, IN
Indiana Hoosiers vs Western Illinois Leathernecks
SAT
SEP 07
3:30 AM
Memorial Stadium Parking Lots IN
Bloomington, IN
PARKING: Indiana Hoosiers vs Western Illinois Leathernecks
SAT
SEP 07
3:30 AM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
2024 Indianapolis Colts Season Tickets Includes Tickets To All Regular Season Home Games
SAT
SEP 07
3:30 AM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Indiana Fever vs Atlanta Dream
SUN
SEP 08
4:00 PM
The Toby
Indianapolis, IN
Julian Lage
SUN
SEP 08
7:00 PM
Brown County Music Center
Nashville, IN
April Wine and Sweet
SUN
SEP 08
7:30 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Rochester Red Wings
TUE
SEP 10
6:35 PM
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Mat Kearney
TUE
SEP 10
8:00 PM
Vogue Theatre Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Gaelic Storm
TUE
SEP 10
8:00 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Rochester Red Wings
WED
SEP 11
1:35 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Indiana Fever vs Las Vegas Aces
WED
SEP 11
7:00 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Rochester Red Wings
THU
SEP 12
6:35 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
The Avett Brothers
THU
SEP 12
7:00 PM
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
La Cotorrisa
THU
SEP 12
8:30 PM
Ruoff Music Center
Noblesville, IN
Breaking Benjamin and Staind
FRI
SEP 13
5:30 PM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Ronny Chieng
FRI
SEP 13
7:00 PM
Hi Fi Annex
Indianapolis, IN
Lettuce
FRI
SEP 13
7:00 PM
Memorial Stadium Terre Haute
Terre Haute, IN
Indiana State Sycamores vs Dayton Flyers
SAT
SEP 14
3:30 AM
Memorial Stadium Parking Lots Terre Haute
Terre Haute, IN
PARKING: Indiana State Sycamores vs Dayton Flyers
SAT
SEP 14
3:30 AM
Ruoff Music Center
Noblesville, IN
Lynyrd Skynyrd ZZ Top and The Outlaws
SAT
SEP 14
6:30 PM
Victory Field
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Indians vs Rochester Red Wings
SUN
SEP 15
1:35 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Indiana Fever vs Dallas Wings
SUN
SEP 15
3:00 PM
Terrace Showroom At Harrah's Hoosier Park Racing and Casino
Anderson, IN
The Price Is Right Live Stage Show
SUN
SEP 15
3:00 PM
The Castle Theatre
Bloomington, IN
The Record Company
WED
SEP 18
7:30 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Ashley Brown and Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
FRI
SEP 20
11:00 AM
Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Indianapolis, IN
IMSA Battle On The Bricks 3 Day Pass
FRI
SEP 20
3:30 AM
Ruoff Music Center
Noblesville, IN
Megadeth
FRI
SEP 20
6:30 PM
Memorial Stadium Indiana State
Terre Haute, IN
Indiana Hoosiers vs Charlotte 49ers
SAT
SEP 21
3:30 AM
Memorial Stadium Parking Lots IN
Bloomington, IN
PARKING: Indiana Hoosiers vs Charlotte 49ers
SAT
SEP 21
3:30 AM
Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Indianapolis, IN
IMSA Battle On The Bricks 2 Day Pass
SAT
SEP 21
3:30 AM
Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Indianapolis, IN
IMSA Battle On The Bricks
SUN
SEP 22
3:30 AM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Dashboard Confessional Boys Like Girls and Taylor Acorn
SUN
SEP 22
6:30 PM
TCU Amphitheater At White River State Park
Indianapolis, IN
Porter Robinson
MON
SEP 23
8:00 PM
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Mother Mother
TUE
SEP 24
8:00 PM
Hi Fi Annex
Indianapolis, IN
Summer Salt
WED
SEP 25
7:00 PM
Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Loveless
WED
SEP 25
7:30 PM
Long Center Lafayette
Lafayette, IN
Glenn Miller Orchestra
THU
SEP 26
7:00 PM
The Palladium Center For The Performing Arts
Carmel, IN
Nick Carter
THU
SEP 26
7:30 PM
Brown County Music Center
Nashville, IN
Always Loretta
THU
SEP 26
7:30 PM
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Girls Gotta Eat
FRI
SEP 27
8:00 PM
Brown County Music Center
Nashville, IN
Amy Grant
FRI
SEP 27
8:00 PM
Bluebird Nightclub Bloomington
Bloomington, IN
Nate Smith
FRI
SEP 27
8:00 PM
Memorial Stadium Indiana State
Terre Haute, IN
Indiana Hoosiers vs Maryland Terrapins
SAT
SEP 28
3:30 AM
Memorial Stadium Parking Lots IN
Bloomington, IN
PARKING: Indiana Hoosiers vs Maryland Terrapins
SAT
SEP 28
3:30 AM
Memorial Stadium Terre Haute
Terre Haute, IN
Indiana State Sycamores vs Houston Christian Huskies
SAT
SEP 28
3:30 AM
Vogue Theatre Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Thievery Corporation
MON
SEP 30
8:00 PM
Vogue Theatre Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
The Airborne Toxic Event
TUE
OCT 01
8:00 PM
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Underoath
WED
OCT 02
7:50 PM
Indiana State Fairgrounds Grandstand
Indianapolis, IN
Mecum Auto Auction
WED
OCT 02
8:00 AM
TCU Amphitheater At White River State Park
Indianapolis, IN
Two Door Cinema Club
WED
OCT 02
8:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Venzago Returns!
THU
OCT 03
11:00 AM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Jim Gaffigan
THU
OCT 03
7:00 PM
Indiana State Fairgrounds Grandstand
Indianapolis, IN
Mecum Auto Auction
THU
OCT 03
8:00 AM
Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis 8 Hour 3 Day Pass
FRI
OCT 04
3:30 AM
Ruoff Music Center
Noblesville, IN
Meghan Trainor Paul Russell and Ryan Trainor
FRI
OCT 04
6:30 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Suicideboys
FRI
OCT 04
6:30 PM
O'BRIEN STADIUM
Charleston, IL
Eastern Illinois Panthers vs Southeast Missouri Redhawks
SAT
OCT 05
3:30 AM
Bud and Jackie Sellick Bowl
Indianapolis, IN
Butler Bulldogs vs Morehead State Eagles
SAT
OCT 05
3:30 AM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Jim Gaffigan
SAT
OCT 05
5:00 PM
Hi Fi Annex
Indianapolis, IN
Ocie Elliott
SUN
OCT 06
7:00 PM
TCU Amphitheater At White River State Park
Indianapolis, IN
Conan Gray
SUN
OCT 06
7:30 PM
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Ricky Montgomery
MON
OCT 07
8:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Twenty One Pilots
TUE
OCT 08
7:00 PM
Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
La Santa Grifa and Dharius
TUE
OCT 08
7:30 PM
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Alec Benjamin
TUE
OCT 08
7:30 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Maxwell
WED
OCT 09
7:00 PM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Celtic Thunder
THU
OCT 10
7:30 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly Rhapsody In Blue
FRI
OCT 11
11:00 AM
TCU Amphitheater At White River State Park
Indianapolis, IN
Justin Moore and Randy Houser
FRI
OCT 11
7:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly Rhapsody In Blue
FRI
OCT 11
7:00 PM
Memorial Stadium Parking Lots Terre Haute
Terre Haute, IN
PARKING: Indiana State Sycamores vs Murray State Racers
SAT
OCT 12
3:30 AM
Memorial Stadium Terre Haute
Terre Haute, IN
Indiana State Sycamores vs Murray State Racers
SAT
OCT 12
3:30 AM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Pink Sheryl Crow and KidCutUp
SAT
OCT 12
6:30 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Casting Crowns
TUE
OCT 15
7:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Matt Fraser
WED
OCT 16
7:30 PM
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Nothing But Thieves
THU
OCT 17
8:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Randy Feltface
THU
OCT 17
8:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Randy Feltface
FRI
OCT 18
10:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto
FRI
OCT 18
7:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Killers of Kill Tony: Kam Patterson David Lucas Hans Kim and David Jolly
FRI
OCT 18
7:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
Randy Feltface
SAT
OCT 19
10:00 PM
Memorial Stadium Indiana State
Terre Haute, IN
Indiana Hoosiers vs Nebraska Cornhuskers
SAT
OCT 19
3:30 AM
Memorial Stadium Parking Lots IN
Bloomington, IN
PARKING: Indiana Hoosiers vs Nebraska Cornhuskers
SAT
OCT 19
3:30 AM
Howard L Schrott Center for the Arts
Indianapolis, IN
The Beat Goes On Cher Tribute Show
SUN
OCT 20
6:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
America The Band
THU
OCT 24
7:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Mike Birbiglia
FRI
OCT 25
7:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel Beethoven's Emperor Concerto
FRI
OCT 25
7:00 PM
Hi Fi Annex
Indianapolis, IN
Cold War Kids
FRI
OCT 25
7:00 PM
Howard L Schrott Center for the Arts
Indianapolis, IN
Koo Koo
SAT
OCT 26
1:00 PM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Avatar: The Last Airbender in Concert
SAT
OCT 26
2:00 PM
Memorial Stadium Indiana State
Terre Haute, IN
Indiana Hoosiers vs Washington Huskies
SAT
OCT 26
3:30 AM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Giggly Squad Podcast
SUN
OCT 27
7:00 PM
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
The Dead South
MON
OCT 28
8:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Gold Over America Tour: Simone Biles
TUE
OCT 29
7:30 PM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
BEAT Belew-Vai-Levin-Carey Play 80s King Crimson
WED
OCT 30
8:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Su Han Yang Mozart and The Misfits
THU
OCT 31
11:00 AM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Taylor Swift and Gracie Abrams
FRI
NOV 01
7:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Su Han Yang Mozart and The Misfits
FRI
NOV 01
7:00 PM
Memorial Stadium Terre Haute
Terre Haute, IN
Indiana State Sycamores vs North Dakota Fighting Hawks
SAT
NOV 02
3:30 AM
Memorial Stadium Parking Lots Terre Haute
Terre Haute, IN
PARKING: Indiana State Sycamores vs North Dakota Fighting Hawks
SAT
NOV 02
3:30 AM
O'BRIEN STADIUM
Charleston, IL
Eastern Illinois Panthers vs Western Illinois Leathernecks
SAT
NOV 02
3:30 AM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Taylor Swift and Gracie Abrams
SUN
NOV 03
7:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Enrico Lopez Yanez Latin Pop Hits of the 1990s and 2000s
FRI
NOV 08
11:00 AM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Enrico Lopez Yanez Latin Pop Hits of the 1990s and 2000s
FRI
NOV 08
7:00 PM
Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Mickey Guyton
FRI
NOV 08
9:00 PM
Memorial Stadium Indiana State
Terre Haute, IN
Indiana Hoosiers vs Michigan Wolverines
SAT
NOV 09
3:30 AM
Memorial Stadium Parking Lots IN
Bloomington, IN
PARKING: Indiana Hoosiers vs Michigan Wolverines
SAT
NOV 09
3:30 AM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Enrico Lopez Yanez Latin Pop Hits of the 1990s and 2000s
SAT
NOV 09
7:00 PM
Westville American Legion
Westville, IL
Extreme Midget Wrestling
THU
NOV 14
8:00 PM
Memorial Stadium Terre Haute
Terre Haute, IN
Indiana State Sycamores vs Illinois State Redbirds
SAT
NOV 16
3:30 AM
Memorial Stadium Parking Lots Terre Haute
Terre Haute, IN
PARKING: Indiana State Sycamores vs Illinois State Redbirds
SAT
NOV 16
3:30 AM
O'BRIEN STADIUM
Charleston, IL
Eastern Illinois Panthers vs Charleston Southern Buccaneers
SAT
NOV 16
3:30 AM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly Elf In Concert
SUN
NOV 17
2:00 PM
Brown County Music Center
Nashville, IN
Kansas The Band
SAT
NOV 23
8:00 PM
Brown County Music Center
Nashville, IN
Kansas The Band
SUN
NOV 24
7:00 PM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Bored Teachers Comedy Tour
SUN
NOV 24
7:00 PM
Memorial Stadium Indiana State
Terre Haute, IN
Indiana Hoosiers vs Purdue Boilermakers
SAT
NOV 30
3:30 AM
Memorial Stadium Parking Lots IN
Bloomington, IN
PARKING: Indiana Hoosiers vs Purdue Boilermakers
SAT
NOV 30
3:30 AM
Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Evan Honer
SUN
DEC 01
8:00 PM
Howard L Schrott Center for the Arts
Indianapolis, IN
Socks in the Frying Pan
WED
DEC 04
7:30 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium Parking Lots
Indianapolis, IN
PARKING: Big Ten Football Championship
SAT
DEC 07
3:30 AM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Big Ten Football Championship
SAT
DEC 07
8:00 PM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Nutcracker! Magical Christmas Ballet
THU
DEC 12
7:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Indy Classic: Purdue Boilermakers vs Texas A&M Aggies
SAT
DEC 14
3:30 AM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Justin Timberlake
MON
DEC 16
7:30 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Elf The Musical
TUE
DEC 17
7:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Elf The Musical
WED
DEC 18
7:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Elf The Musical
THU
DEC 19
7:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Elf The Musical
FRI
DEC 20
7:00 PM
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Jeff Arcuri
FRI
DEC 20
7:00 PM
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Jeff Arcuri
FRI
DEC 20
9:30 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Elf The Musical
SAT
DEC 21
2:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Elf The Musical
SAT
DEC 21
7:30 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Elf The Musical
SUN
DEC 22
1:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Elf The Musical
SUN
DEC 22
6:30 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Norm Lewis and Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
FRI
JAN 10
11:00 AM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Norm Lewis and Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
FRI
JAN 10
7:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Norm Lewis and Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
SAT
JAN 11
7:00 PM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Moulin Rouge The Musical
TUE
JAN 14
7:00 PM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Moulin Rouge The Musical
WED
JAN 15
7:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl Beethoven's 7th
THU
JAN 16
11:00 AM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Moulin Rouge The Musical
THU
JAN 16
7:00 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Aerosmith and The Black Crowes
THU
JAN 16
7:00 PM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Moulin Rouge The Musical
FRI
JAN 17
7:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl Beethoven's 7th
FRI
JAN 17
7:00 PM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Moulin Rouge The Musical
SAT
JAN 18
2:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl Beethoven's 7th
SAT
JAN 18
5:30 PM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Moulin Rouge The Musical
SAT
JAN 18
7:30 PM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Moulin Rouge The Musical
SUN
JAN 19
1:00 PM
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Moulin Rouge The Musical
SUN
JAN 19
6:30 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl Barber Bartok and Frank
FRI
JAN 24
7:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl Barber Bartok and Frank
SAT
JAN 25
5:30 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Joseph Young Beethoven and Dvorak
FRI
JAN 31
7:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Joseph Young Beethoven and Dvorak
SAT
FEB 01
5:30 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Capathia Jenkins and Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
FRI
FEB 07
11:00 AM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Capathia Jenkins and Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
FRI
FEB 07
7:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Capathia Jenkins and Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
SAT
FEB 08
7:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Raiskin Tchaikovsky and Shostakovich
FRI
FEB 14
7:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Raiskin Tchaikovsky and Shostakovich
SAT
FEB 15
5:30 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars A New Hope In Concert
SAT
FEB 22
7:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars A New Hope In Concert
SUN
FEB 23
2:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Valentina Peleggi Scheherazade
FRI
FEB 28
7:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Valentina Peleggi Scheherazade
SAT
MAR 01
5:30 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Six The Musical
TUE
MAR 04
7:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Six The Musical
WED
MAR 05
7:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Nic McGegan and Kevin Lin Mozart
THU
MAR 06
11:00 AM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Six The Musical
THU
MAR 06
7:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Six The Musical
FRI
MAR 07
7:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Nic McGegan and Kevin Lin Mozart
FRI
MAR 07
7:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Six The Musical
SAT
MAR 08
2:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Nic McGegan and Kevin Lin Mozart
SAT
MAR 08
5:30 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Six The Musical
SAT
MAR 08
7:30 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Six The Musical
SUN
MAR 09
1:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Six The Musical
SUN
MAR 09
6:30 PM
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Indianapolis, IN
NCAA Division II Wrestling Championships Session 1 Time: TBD
FRI
MAR 14
10:00 AM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Pink Martini and Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
FRI
MAR 14
11:00 AM
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Indianapolis, IN
NCAA Division II Wrestling Championships All Sessions Pass
FRI
MAR 14
3:30 AM
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Indianapolis, IN
NCAA Division II Wrestling Championships Session 3 Time: TBD
SAT
MAR 15
10:00 AM
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Indianapolis, IN
NCAA Division II Wrestling Championships Session 4 Time: TBD
SAT
MAR 15
7:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Pink Martini and Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
SAT
MAR 15
7:00 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
NCAA Men's Basketball Tournament: Midwest Regional Session 1 Time: TBD
FRI
MAR 28
12:00 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
NCAA Men's Basketball Tournament: Midwest Regional All Sessions
FRI
MAR 28
3:30 AM
Lucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
NCAA Men's Basketball Tournament: Midwest Regional Session 2 Time: TBD
SUN
MAR 30
12:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Beetlejuice The Musical
TUE
APR 08
7:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Beetlejuice The Musical
WED
APR 09
7:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Beetlejuice The Musical
THU
APR 10
7:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Beetlejuice The Musical
FRI
APR 11
7:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Beetlejuice The Musical
SAT
APR 12
2:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Back To The Future In Concert
SAT
APR 12
7:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Beetlejuice The Musical
SAT
APR 12
7:30 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Beetlejuice The Musical
SUN
APR 13
1:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Back To The Future In Concert
SUN
APR 13
2:00 PM
Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Beetlejuice The Musical
SUN
APR 13
6:30 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl Strauss
FRI
APR 25
7:00 PM
Hilbert Circle Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl Strauss
SAT
APR 26
5:30 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Big Ten Mens Basketball Tournament Session 1 Northwestern vs Minnesota Nebraska vs Indiana Happened
SAT
MAR 11
6:00 PM
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Brian Regan
FRI
DEC 02
7:00 PM
8 Seconds Saloon
Indianapolis, IN
LANco
SAT
MAY 13
8:45 PM
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Indianapolis, IN
Hip Hop Turns 50: Big Daddy Kane and MC Lyte
SUN
JUN 18
6:00 PM
Ruoff Music Center
Noblesville, IN
Pearl Jam
SUN
SEP 10
7:30 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Playboi Carti
SAT
OCT 14
7:30 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Aerosmith and The Black Crowes
SUN
OCT 29
7:00 PM
Brown County Music Center
Nashville, IN
Paul Anka
TUE
NOV 14
7:30 PM
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN
Playboi Carti
TUE
MAR 06
7:30 PM
Brown County Music Center
Nashville, IN
Beth Hart
FRI
MAY 04
7:30 PM
0
4/28/2024 12:00:00 AM
Your review:
Your rating (optional):
Sign in
or
create an account
to submit a review
Temporarily Unavailable
Change location
How does this work?
Why Buy From
Ticket Solutions
100% money back guarantee
Customer service focused
Customer testimonials
Give us a call at
800.477.5285
Recently Viewed